ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9132152
*
nr 913 2152
Ulf Trotzig
(1925-2013), Sverige
Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), composition, subject: 49 x 59, 150/175,
ETCHING (F), Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), Komposition, motivet: 49 x 59, 150/175
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 22 2014
at 19:53:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/9 10:49:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Ulf Trotzig
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.
Read more about Ulf Trotzig
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik komposition svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf trotzig
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:56
*
Ulf Trotzig
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.
Read more about Ulf Trotzig
nr 913 2152
Ulf Trotzig
(1925-2013), Sverige
Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), composition, subject: 49 x 59, 150/175,
ETCHING (F), Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), Komposition, motivet: 49 x 59, 150/175
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 22 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/9 10:49:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Ulf Trotzig
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.Read more about Ulf Trotzig
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik komposition svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf trotzig
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22 -
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:56